Hangang Ramen 한강라면
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo

Korean RestaurantAurora, CO

Hangang Ramen 한강라면

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Hangang Ramen 한강라면
Monday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday11:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM

Local time in Aurora: 12:26 AM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (303) 955-0921 to confirm.

Location & directions

2281 South Peoria Street
Aurora, CO 80014

About Hangang Ramen 한강라면

Located at 2281 South Peoria Street in Aurora, Colorado, Hangang Ramen 한강라면 is a Korean restaurant. It is one of 593 places to eat and drink we list in Aurora.

Hangang Ramen 한강라면 is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM. It stays open late, until 11:00 PM on most nights.

Service options include dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (303) 955-0921.

Quick facts

Address
2281 South Peoria Street, Aurora, CO 80014
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Korean restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Hangang Ramen 한강라면? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Hangang Ramen 한강라면's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM.

Is Hangang Ramen 한강라면 open on Sunday?

Yes, Hangang Ramen 한강라면 is open on Sundays: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM.

Where is Hangang Ramen 한강라면 located?

Hangang Ramen 한강라면 is located at 2281 South Peoria Street, Aurora, CO 80014.

What is the phone number of Hangang Ramen 한강라면?

You can call Hangang Ramen 한강라면 at (303) 955-0921.

Does Hangang Ramen 한강라면 offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Hangang Ramen 한강라면. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Aurora

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.